Here is a list of our Packs and Troops With their Committee Chair.

Unit Type Unit No Sponsoring Org First Name Last Name Website
Crew 35 Gary Memorial United Methodist Church Thomas Hjellming   
Crew 47 First Congregational Church  Andrew Groesch  Groesch  
Crew 54  LDS-Wheaton Ward-Naperville Stake  Brian  Wardell  
Crew 88  Hope Presbyterian Church  Melissa  Stehlik  
Crew 352  Real Estate Investment Advisors Inc  Marybeth  Kronenwetter  
Crew 6023  First Presbyterian Church  Brian  Dunbar  
Pack 51 First Congregational Church Steven Bierly  
Pack 52 VFW Post #6663 Benjamin Cairns  
Pack 55 Arbor View Parent Teachers Club Aileen Burke  
Pack 61 Kiwanis Club Of Wheaton David Liddy  
Pack 63 First Presbyterian Church Judith Zapf  
Pack 64 Wheaton Elks Lodge #2258 Kristopher Ritter  
Pack 68 St Irene's Knights Of Columbus #6710 Jennifer Heintzelman  
Pack 73 Wheaton Wesleyan Church Jennifer Nau  
Pack 134 St Michael's Parents' Organization James Lloyd  
Pack 150 St Petronille Catholic Church Declan McCarthy  
Pack 158 Ben Franklin and Churchill Schools Jody Freeman  
Pack 163 Trinity Episcopal Church Paul Mansour  
Pack 175 Concerned Citizens of Benjamin School District 25 Tracie Cicero  
Pack 246 St Thomas United Methodist Church Thomas Langner  
Pack 263 Dupage A M E Church Steven Carnes  
Pack 317 Knight Of Columbus Council 10958 William Tortoriello  
Pack 335 Gary Memorial United Methodist Church Julie Carlson  
Pack 354 LDS-Wheaton Ward-Naperville Stake Kari Anton  
Pack 365 Hope Presbyterian Church Stephanie Fishman  
Pack 374 Kiwanis Club Of Wheaton Timothy Byam  
Pack 381 Park View School Parent Teachers Club Barbara Peterson  
Pack 382 Briar Glen PTC Wendy Perach  
Pack 532 St Andrew Lutheran Church Russell Coomans  
Pack 575 St John the Baptist Parish Lori Blackburn  
Troop 21 First Congregational Church John Howard  
Troop 23 First Presbyterian Church Brian Dunbar  
Troop 30 Warrenville Memorial VFW Post 8081 William Arnold Website / This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Troop 33 Glen Arbor Community Church Rita Butler  
Troop 34 Knights Of Columbus Council #2601 David Jenz  
Troop 35 Gary Memorial United Methodist Church Melinda Keske  
Troop 41 First Congregational Church Richard Schmitt  
Troop 44 St Marks Episcopal Church Debora Felsenthal  
Troop 45 First United Methodist Church Gerald English  
Troop 46 First Presbyterian Church Of Glen Ellyn Christopher Woods  
Troop 54 LDS-Wheaton Ward-Naperville Stake Brian Wardell  
Troop 150 St Petronille Catholic Church Randall Palm  
Troop 263 Dupage AME Church Donna Dawson  
Troop 303 Hope Presbyterian Church Carol Nunkovich Website
Troop 352 St Thomas United Methodist Church Warren Gillenwater  
Troop 373 Aldersgate United Methodist Church Mike Koehne Website
Troop 374 Kiwanis Club Of Wheaton Patrick Neal Website
Troop 514 St. Irene's Catholic Community of Faith Jennifer Johnson Website / This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Troop 575 Lions Club Of Winfield Lynne MacGregor Website